Royal Arch Officers
Home  >   Royal Arch - Royal Arch Officers

E. Comp. Theophilus Arputharaj Devagnanam
M.E. The Grand Superintendent

 

District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for the year 2022
E Comp T A Devagnanam Grand Superintendent
E Comp Sukesh Menon Deputy Grand Superintendent
E Comp Sunil Koliyot District II Grand Principal
E Comp Mathew Joseph District III Grand Principal
E Comp S Sundaresan President, District Committee of General Purposes
E Comp Ilango Raphael District Grand Scribe Ezra
E Comp Joseph Zacharias District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E Comp Viji Joseph District Grand Treasurer
E Comp Peter K Manavalan District Grand Registrar
E Comp T P George District Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp R Sreekumar District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp P Mohan District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp S Krishna Pillai District Grand Almoner
E Comp K M Krishna Mohan District Grand Charity Steward
E Comp S Keshavan Nair District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp Sanjay Mandaiker District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
E Comp Mathew George District Grand 2nd Assistant Sojourner
E Comp P B Shanker District Assistant Grand Scribe Ezra
E Comp K Rajiv Kumar District Grand Standard Bearer
E Comp K Sampath District Grand Standard Bearer
E Comp U K Kodoth District Grand Organist
E Comp Vinod K Shenai District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp J Ramaraj District Grand Steward
E Comp Jacob Cherian District Grand Steward
E Comp Nihal Kovvali District Grand Janitor
Past Ranks
E Comp P K Nazeem Past District Grand Organist
E Comp K Ramachandran Past District Grand Organist
E Comp Venkatesh Hariharan Past District Grand Organist
E Comp R Selvaraj Past District Grand Organist
E Comp M Hanifa Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp S Vijayakumar Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp G Krishnan Nair Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp M R Prasanna Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
Promotions
E Comp T Balasubramanian Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E Comp Mohan Pulimood Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E Comp Dr J A Batcha Past District Grand Registrar
E Comp K L Narula Past District Grand Registrar
E Comp S G Lakshmanan Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp Jacob Kurian Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp D Suyodhan Past District Grand Deputy Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Alan G Bartley Past District Grand Deputy Director of Ceremonies

District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for the year 2021
E Comp T A Devagnanam Grand Superintendent
E Comp Dr K K Varma Deputy Grand Superintendent
E Comp Sukesh Menon District II Grand Principal
E Comp Sunil Koliyot District III Grand Principal
E Comp Mathew Joseph President, District Committee of General Purposes
E Comp  Ilango Raphael District Grand Scribe E
E Comp K Sridhar District Grand Scribe N
E Comp Viji Joseph District Grand Treasurer
E Comp G Ragunathan District Grand Registrar
E Comp T P George District Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Mathew Varghese District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp V Periannan District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp N Manimaran District Grand Almoner
E Comp M K Syama Prasad Menon District Grand Charity Steward
E Comp Dr Samson Daniel District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp K Neelakantan Nair District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E Comp R Preveen Nair District Grand II Asst Sojourner
E Comp P B Shanker District Asst Grand Scribe E
E Comp Dr D Divakar District Grand Standard Bearer
E Comp Sathyanarayan R Dave District Grand Standard Bearer
E Comp G Packirisamy District Grand Organist
E Comp Prashant R Menon District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Diljit C Shah District Grand Steward
E Comp Krishnaraj Thamanan District Grand Steward
E Comp Zarir Bativala District Grand Janitor
Past Ranks
E Comp K S Dileep Kumar Past District Grand Organist
E Comp Ninan Philip Past District Grand Organist
E Comp A Shyam Sunder Past District Grand Organist
E Comp Subramani Iyer Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Mihir Diljit Shah Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp T Santosh Kumar Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp M Shanmugam Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp G Gopi Mohan Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
Promotions
E Comp G P Chidambaranathan Past District Grand Scribe N
E Comp Sabbir K Dhanaliwala Past District Grand Scribe N
E Comp Major R K Singh Past District Grand Scribe N
E Comp Col. C M Pagar Past District Grand Scribe N
E Comp T M Krishna Dev Past DistrictGrand Registrar
E Comp Dr Balraj Bosco Past DistrictGrand Registrar
E Comp P M Suresh Past DistrictGrand Registrar
E Comp V N Asrani Past DistrictGrand Registrar
E Comp C P Mammen Past DistrictGrand Registrar
E Comp P Geoerge Varghese Past DistrictGrand Registrar
E Comp Dr C Rajah Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp K C Zachariah Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp Dr Kevin Christian Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp N K Devaraj Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp N K Mahesh Past District Grand 1st Asst Sojourner
E Comp C P Panicker Past District Grand 1st Asst Sojourner
E Comp N T Balasundaram Past District Grand 1st Asst Sojourner
E Comp Paddu Padmanabhan Past District Grand 1st Asst Sojourner
E Comp S Satheesh Kumar Past District Grand 1st Asst Sojourner
E Comp Ahmed Noohukannu Past District Grand 2nd Asst Sojourner
E Comp S Krishnaswamy Past District Grand 2nd Asst Sojourner
E Comp Babu Cherian Past District Grand 2nd Asst Sojourner
E Comp Dr B Venugopal Past District Grand 2nd Asst Sojourner
E Comp Anand Paranthaman Past District Grand 2nd Asst Sojourner
E Comp K P Satish Past District Grand 2nd Asst Sojourner
E Comp Reji Chacko Past District Grand Standard Bearer
District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for the years 2020
E Comp A C Patel Deputy Grand Superintendent
E Comp Sukesh Menon District II Grand Principal
E Comp Sunil Koliyot District III Grand Principal
E.Comp.Mathew Joseph President, District Committee of General Purposes
E.Comp.Ilango Raphael District Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.Jacob Purackal District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Viji Joseph District Grand Treasurer
E Comp K Vinod Kumar District Grand Registrar
E Comp T P George District Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Rajendran Ambadi District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp Peter K.Manavalan District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Mahesh N Khanna District Grand Almoner
E Comp Dr G A George District Grand Charity Steward
E Comp Bijesh Thomas District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp Shaji Jacob District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
E Comp S Manikandan District Grand 2nd Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.P.B.Shanker District Assistant Grand Scribe Ezra
E Comp A Ganesan District Grand Standard Bearer
E Comp N Jaisingh District Grand Standard Bearer
E Comp K Pugazhendhi District Grand Organist
E Comp K J Thomas District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Ch.Hemanth Reddy District Grand Steward
E Comp M B Devaraj District Grand Steward
E Comp George Pulimood District Grand Janitor
Past Ranks
E Comp Dr K Ram Mohan Past District Grand Organist
E Comp P Pashupathinaathan Past District Grand Organist
E Comp Poulose Chally Past District Grand Organist
E Comp Narayanan Ramji Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Ravi Kesavan Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp Dr P Mahan Nair Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E Comp N Subramanian Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
Promotions
E Comp U Rajkumar Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E Comp K Kannan Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E Comp M S Duleep Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E Comp P Ramaswami Past District Grand Registrar
E Comp Dr Hamza Thayyil Past District Grand Registrar
E Comp Dr Rafiq Mohamed Past District Grand Registrar
E Comp G Rajasekharan Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp Col K S Muthukrishnan Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp T G Gopinathan Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E Comp A V K Iyengar Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp K V Haseeb Ahamed Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp Ghanshyam Khandelwal Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp A K Jaleel Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E Comp K P Prashob Past District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
E Comp John Philip Johan Past District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for the years 2019
E.Comp.A.C.Patel Deputy Grand Superintendent
E.Comp.Sukesh Menon District II Grand Principal
E.Comp.W.C.Thomas District III Grand Principal
E.Comp.Mathew Joseph President, District Committee of General Purposes
E.Comp.R.Suraj District Grand Nehemiah
E.Comp.Ilango Raphael District Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.Viji Joseph District Grand Treasurer
E.Comp.T.Balasubramanian District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sunil Koliyot District Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Joseph Zacharias District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.Peter K.Manavalan District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.R.Vikrama Narayanan District Grand Almoner
E.Comp.Raghu Jairam District Grand Charity Steward
E.Comp.S.G.Lakshmanan District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.P.Mohan District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.K.M.Krishna Mohan District Grand 2nd Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.P.B.Shanker District Assistant Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.S.Keshavan Nair District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.K.M.Badusha District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Sanjay Mandaiker District Grand Organist
E.Comp.Mathew George District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.K.Rajiv Kumar District Grand Steward
E.Comp.K.Sampath District Grand Steward
E.Comp.Muthu Singaram District Grand Janitor
Promotions
E.Comp.Vikram C.Devaraj Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.B.S.Asher Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.N.Narayanan Kutty Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.M.Goplakrishnan Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Raman A.Menon Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Dr.K.Rathinaswamy Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.T.R.Ramarathinam Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.A.R.Krishnan Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Mohan Pulimood Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Dr.J.A.Batcha Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.Rm.Shanmugam Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.K.L.Narula Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.T.Thomas Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.R.Sreekumar Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.D.Suyodhan Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.M.P.George Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.K.V.Vinod Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.S.Krishna Pillai Past District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.Alan G.Bartley Past District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.B.Jai Ganesh Past District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for 2018
Deputy Grand Superintendent E.Comp. Abdul Jifri
Dist.II Grand Principal E.Comp. K. Muralidharan
Dist.III Grand Principal E.Comp. Sukesh Menon
E.Comp.Mathew Joseph President, District Committee of General Purposes
E.Comp.Ilango Raphael District Grand  Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.K.M.Sukumaran District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Viji Joseph District Grand Treasurer
E.Comp.G.P.Chidambaranathan District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sunil Koliyot District Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.G.Ragunathan District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.T.M.Krishna Dev District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Dr.C.Rajah District Grand Almoner
E.Comp.Mathew Varghese District Grand Charity Steward
E.Comp.K.C.Zachariah District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.N.Manimaran District Grand 1st Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.V.Periannan District Grand  2nd Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.P.B.Shanker District Assistant Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.Dr.Samson Daniel District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.N.K.Devaraj District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.S.Satheesh Kumar District Grand  Organist
E.Comp.R.Preveen Nair District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Reji Chacko District Grand Steward
E.Comp.Dr.D.Divakar District Grand Steward
E.Comp.Sathyanarayan R.Dave District Grand Janitor
Past Ranks
E.Comp.C.P.Panicker Past District Grand  Organist
E.Comp.Paddu Padmanabhan Past District Grand  Organist
E.Comp.Anand Paranthaman Past District Grand  Organist
E.Comp.K.P.Satish Past District Grand  Organist
E.Comp.N.T.Balasundaram Past District Grand  Organist
E.Comp.N.K.Mahesh Past District Grand  Organist
E.Comp.Ahmed Noohukannu Past District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Babu Cherian Past District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.S.Krishnaswamy Past District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Dr.B.Venugopal Past District Assistant Grand Director of Ceremonies
Promotions
E.Comp.Dr.P.A.Bhaskaran Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Dr.K.Vijayakumar Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.D.V.Vijayakumar Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Dr.P.Sugathan Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Major R.K.Singh Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sabbir K.Dhanaliwala Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.K.Sridhar Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Col.C.M.Pagar Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.S.S.Balasubramanian Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Dr.Balraj Bosco Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.P.George Varghese Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.C.P.Mammen Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.P.M.Suresh Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.K.Vinod Kumar Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.V.N.Asranai Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.V.D.Sundaravadanam Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.G.Guruswaminathan Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.Dr.Kevin Christian Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.M.K.Syama Prasad  Menon Past District Grand  1st Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.Jacob Kurian Past District Grand  1st Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.A.C.Rajasekaran Past District Grand  1st Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.R.Ramachandra Past District Grand  2nd Assistant Sojourner
E.Comp.E.T.Joseph Past District Grand  2nd Assistant Sojourner
District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for 2017
E.Comp.Abdul Jifri Deputy Grand Superintendent
E.Comp.K.Muralidharan Dist II Grand Principal
E.Comp.A.K.Nair Dist III Grand Principal
E.Comp.Sukesh Menon President, District Committee of General Purposes
E.Comp.S.Ponnaiya District Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.L.V.Balasubramaniam District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Viji Joseph District Grand Treasurer
E.Comp.M.Pon Elango District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sunil Koliyot District Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.M.S.Duleep District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.K.Vinod Kumar (Kollam) District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Dr.Hamza Thayyil District Grand Almoner
E.Comp.Dr.Rafiq Mohamed District Grand Charity Steward
E.Comp.Col.K.S.Muthukrishnan District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.Ilango Raphael District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.Mahesh N.Khanna District II Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.P.B.Shanker District Asst Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.A.V.K.Iyengar District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Ghanshyam Khandelwal District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.K.P.Prashob District Grand Organist
E.Comp.S.Manikandan District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.N.Jaisingh District Grand Steward
E.Comp.A.Ganesan District Grand Steward
E.Comp.N.Veeradharan District Grand Janitor
Past Ranks
E.Comp.A.Balaji Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.Bijesh Thomas Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.Shaji Jacob Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.John Philip John Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.K.Neelakantan Nair Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Anand K.Antur Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Mathew Joseph Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
Promotions
E.Comp.Dr.R.Arunagiri Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.M.Lakshmanan Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.N.Madhusudan Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Sunil Koliyot Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Jacob Purackel Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.U.Rajkumar Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.K.Kannan Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.P.Ramaswami Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.G.Rajasekharan Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.Rajendran Ambadi Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.T.P.George Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.T.G.Gopinathan Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.G.Dilip Mohan Past District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.P.A.Abraham Past District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.M.P.Cherian Past District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.K.V.Shankar Past District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.K.V.Haseeb Ahamed Past District Grand Standard Bearer
District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for 2016
E.Comp.Sukesh Menon President, District Committee of General Purposes
E.Comp.S.Ponnaiya District Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.Capt.Sohni George District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Viji Joseph District Grand Treasurer
E.Comp.T.V.Srinivasan District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sunil Koliyot District Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.R.Suraj District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.M.Gopalakrishnan District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.T.Balasubramanian District Grand Almoner
E.Comp.S.Vasudev District Grand Charity Steward
E.Comp.R.Vikrama Narayanan District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.Peter K.Manavalan District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.Raghu Jairam District II Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.P.B.Shanker District Asst Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.S.G.Lakshmanan District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.R.Sreekumar District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.K.M.Krishna Mohan District Grand Organist
E.Comp.S.Keshavan Nair District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.S.Vanchiappan District Grand Steward
E.Comp.K.M.Badusha District Grand Steward
E.Comp.C.Sethu District Grand Janitor
Past Ranks
E.Comp.Alan G.Bartley Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.S.Krishna Pillai Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.M.P.George Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.B.Jai Ganesh Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.Dharanikota Suyodhan Past District Grand Organist
E.Comp.Mohan Kurian Past District Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
Promotions
E.Comp.K.V.Basher Ahamed Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.K.Parthasarathy Past District Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Vikram C.Devaraj Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.N.Narayanan Kutty Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.S.Rajkumar Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Dr.S.Mohandas Past District Grand Registrar
E.Comp.P.Udayakumar Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.Dr.K.Rathiaswamy Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.D.P.Marshall Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.B.S.Asher Past District Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.Rm.Shanmugam Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.S.K.Pillai Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Raman A.Menon Past District Deputy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Dr.J.A.Batcha Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.Joseph Zacharias Past District Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.K.V.Vinod Past District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.K.L.Narula Past District Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.T.Thomas Past District Grand II Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.T.S.Krishnaswamy Past District Grand II Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.P.Mohan Past District Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.A.K.Jaleel Past District Grand Standard Bearer
District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for 2015
E.Comp.Abdul Jifri Deputy Grand Superintendent
E.Comp.Dr.George Jayaprakash Dist II Grand Princpal
E.Comp.A.K.Nair Dist III Grand Principal
E.Comp.Sukesh Menon President, Dist Committee of Gen.Purposes
E.Comp.S.Ponnaiya Dist Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.R.B.Gopalakrishnan Dist Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Viji Joseph Dist Grand Treasurer
E.Comp.Dr.P.A.Bhaskaran Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sunil Koliyot Dist Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.G.P.Chidambaranathan Dist Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.G.Ragunathan Dist Grand Dy Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Major R.K.Singh Dist Grand Almoner
E.Comp.Sabbir K.Dhanaliwala Dist Grand Charity Steward
E.Comp.Dr.Balraj Bosco Dist Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.T.A.Krishnamoorthy Dist Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.Mathew Varghese Dist Grand II Asst Sojourner
Comp.P.B.Shanker Dist Asst Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.K.C.Zachariah Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.L.Anandan Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Jacob Kurian Dist Grand Organist
E.Comp.M.K.Syama Prasad Menon Dist Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.S.Rajender Dist Grand Steward
E.Comp.Dr.Samson Daniel Dist Grand Steward
E.Comp.N.K.Devaraj Dist Grand Janitor
Past Ranks
E.Comp.M.S.Ramachandran Past Dist Grand Organist
E.Comp.N.Manimaran Past Dist Grand Organist
E.Comp.A.C.Rajasekaran Past Dist Grand Organist
E.Comp.E.T.Joseph Past Dist Grand Organist
E.Comp.G.Vasudevan Past Dist Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.R.Ramachandra Past Dist Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.V.Periannan Past Dist Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Dr.K.Venugopal Past Dist Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
Promotions
E.Comp.V.Sukumaran Nair Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.K.V.Kunhammed Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.Dr.M.P.Manomohan Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.K.M.Sukumaran Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Dr.K.Vijayakumar Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.T.R.Ramarathinam Past Dist Grand Sworrd Bearer
E.Comp.K.Sridhar Past Dist Grand Sworrd Bearer
E.Comp.Col.C.M.Pagar Past Dist Grand Sworrd Bearer
E.Comp.M.J.Samuel Past Dist Grand Sworrd Bearer
E.Comp.A.R.Krishnan Past Dist Dy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.S.S.Balasubramanian Past Dist Dy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.A.P.Mhetras Past Dist Dy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.T.M.Krishna Dev Past Dist Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.Dr.P.George Varghese Past Dist Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.K.Vinod Kumar Past Dist Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.V.N.Asranai Past Dist Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.Dr.C.Rajah Past Dist Grand II Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.Dr.V.N.Moni Past Dist Grand II Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.V.D.Sundaravadanam Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Col.R.N.Balagopal Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Guru Swaminathan Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
District Grand Chapter of Madras Officers for 2014 - 2015
E.Comp. T.A.Devagnanam Grand Superintendent
E.Comp.S.Sampath Deputy Grand Superintendent
E.Comp.Dr.George Jayaprakash Dist II Grand Princpal
E.Comp.Abdul Jifri Dist III Grand Principal
E.Comp.M.Chellappa President, Dist Committee of Gen.Purposes
E.Comp.S.Ponnaiya Dist Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.N.Jambulingam Dist Grand Scribe Nehemiah
E.Comp.Viji Joseph Dist Grand Treasurer
E.Comp.N.Madhusudan Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sukesh Menon Dist Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.P.Elanchelian Dist Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.K.Kannan Dist Grand Dy Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.Jacob Purackal Dist Grand Almoner
E.Comp.M.S.Duleep Dist Grand Charity Steward
E.Comp.Dr.N.Sukumaran Dist Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.Dr.Hamza Thayyil Dist Grand I Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.Dr.Rafiq Mohamed Dist Grand II Asst Sojourner
E.Comp.P.B.Shanker Dist Asst Grand Scribe Ezra
E.Comp.K.Vinod Kumar Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.T.G.Gopinathan Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Mahesh N.Khanna Dist Grand Organist
E.Comp.Ghanshyam Khandelwal Dist Asst Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.N.Ragunathan Dist Grand Steward
E.Comp.A.V.K.Iyengar Dist Grand Steward
E.Comp.K.V.Haseeb Ahamed Dist Grand Janitor
PAST RANKS
E.Comp.Col. K.S.Muthukrishnan Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.G.Rajasekharan Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Rajendran Ambadi Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.G.Dilip Mohan Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Ilango Raphael Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.T.P.George Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.M.P.Cherian Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
PROMOTIONS
E.Comp.S.Sundaresan Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.G.Rathakrishnan Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.G.Kumaran Nair Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.C.Jayakumar Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.K.Badrinarayanan Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.P.P.Thomas Past Dist Grand Scribe Nehimiah
E.Comp.L.V.Balasubramaiam Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.M.Lakshmanan Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Dr.R.Arunagiri Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.T.V.Menon Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.Sunil Koliyot Past Dist Grand Registrar
E.Comp.M.Pon Elango Past Dist Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.P.G.K.Koshy Past Dist Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.V.S.Vikram Past Dist Grand Sword Bearer
E.Comp.Dr.K.S.Pothi Past Dist Dy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.U.Rajkumar Past Dist Dy Grand Director of Ceremonies
E.Comp.S.Vijayakumar Past Dist Grand Principal Sojourner
E.Comp.P.Ramaswamy Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.P.A.Abraham Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer
E.Comp.Dr.G.A.George Past Dist Grand Standard Bearer